IDM IJDM 26-27 jan IDF IUDM 16-17 feb Senior-DM 27-29 maj

Uppdaterad: 2008-05-31

Start
Uppåt

 

IDF-IUDM 16-17 feb 2008

Korrekturlästa resultat

   
P16 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         2008-02-17
   1 Henrik Wedberg           92 Hammarby IF            7.63  F 
   2 Patrik Sjöö              92 Hässelby SK            7.78  F 
   3 Mattias Skoglund         92 Hanvikens SK           7.78  F 
   4 Björn Adriansson         92 Spårvägens FK          7.85  F 
   5 Tony Weseth              92 Turebergs FK           7.95   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2008-02-17
   1 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK           7.52  F 
   2 Erik Kvarnerup           92 Hanvikens SK           7.60  F 
   3 Johan Forsberg           92 IFK Lidingö            7.66  F 
   4 Anton Nilsson            92 Huddinge AIS           7.71  F 
   5 Emil von Gerber          92 Huddinge AIS           7.94   
    FINAL                            2008-02-17
   1 Erik Kvarnerup           92 Hanvikens SK           7.44  
   2 Henrik Wedberg           92 Hammarby IF            7.47  
   3 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK           7.57  
   4 Anton Nilsson            92 Huddinge AIS           7.65  
   5 Patrik Sjöö              92 Hässelby SK            7.73  
   6 Mattias Skoglund         92 Hanvikens SK           7.74  
   7 Björn Adriansson         92 Spårvägens FK          7.92  
     Johan Forsberg           92 IFK Lidingö        Ej start  
   
P16 400 M                            
    FINAL 1                          2008-02-16
   1 Henrik Wedberg           92 Hammarby IF           54.10  3  25,25
   2 Niklas Bougt             92 Hammarby IF           58.45  7  28,15
   3 Emil Blomberg            92 IF Triangeln          59.17  9  28,47
    FINAL 2                          2008-02-16
   1 Andreas af Trolle        92 Mälarhöjdens IK       54.03  2  25,73
   2 Emil Wessman             92 Mälarhöjdens IK       56.71  6  26,76
   3 Emil Mårtensson          92 Hässelby SK           58.84  8  27,94
    FINAL 3                          2008-02-16
   1 Patrik Sjöö              92 Hässelby SK           53.35  1  25,44
   2 Andreas Engwall          92 Bromma IF             54.61  4  25,95
   3 Robin Lindblom           92 Spårvägens FK         55.51  5  26,34
   
P16 1500 M                           
    FINAL                            2008-02-17
   1 Elmar Engholm            92 Hässelby SK         4.24.48  
   2 Medhane Amanuel          92 Spårvägens FK       4.32.27  
   3 Emil Blomberg            92 IF Triangeln        4.36.19  
   4 Emil Mårtensson          92 Hässelby SK         4.36.88  
   5 Niklas Jonsson           92 Hammarby IF         4.40.77  
   6 Philip Gratell           92 Huddinge AIS        4.40.83  
   7 Niklas Bougt             92 Hammarby IF         4.47.98  
   8 Christopher Ljung        92 Hammarby IF         4.49.46  
   
P16 60 M HÄCK 91,4 CM                
    FINAL                            2008-02-16
   1 Anton Nilsson            92 Huddinge AIS           8.84  
   2 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK           9.10  
   3 Elvin Norlén             92 Bromma IF              9.67  
   
P16 HÖJDHOPP                         2008-02-17
   1 Robin Vequist            92 Täby IS                 180  
   2 Kristoffer Persson       92 Tyresö FK               171  
   3 Tony Weseth              92 Turebergs FK            171  
   4 Jacob Tersander          92 Bromma IF               165  
   
P16 STAVHOPP                         2008-02-16
   1 Johan Forsberg           92 IFK Lidingö             372  
   2 Kristoffer Persson       92 Tyresö FK               340  
   
P16 LÄNGDHOPP                        2008-02-16
   1 Tony Weseth              92 Turebergs FK            575  
   2 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK            574  
   3 Victor Elwin             92 Bromma IF               542  
   4 Daniel Nino Cortez       92 Sundbybergs IK          539  
   5 Jacob Tersander          92 Bromma IF               509  
     Patrik Sjöö              92 Hässelby SK        Ej start  
   
P16 TRESTEG                          2008-02-17
   1 Daniel Nino Cortez       92 Sundbybergs IK         1150  
   2 Victor Elwin             92 Bromma IF              1125  
   
P16 KULA 5,0 KG                      2008-02-17
   1 Arwid Koskinen           92 Huddinge AIS           1538  
   2 Daniel Ståhl             92 Spårvägens FK          1456  
   3 Viktor Gustavsson        92 Huddinge AIS           1134  
   4 Patrik Sjöö              92 Hässelby SK            1089  
   
P15 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         2008-02-17
   1 Christopher Bengtsson    93 Hässelby SK            7.68  F  
   2 Filip Holst              93 Turebergs FK           7.74  F  
   3 Adam Paulander           93 Tullinge-Tumba FF      7.94  F  
   4 Mark Reshdouni           93 Tullinge-Tumba FF      8.02  F  
   5 Ken Braesh Andersen      93 Hammarby IF            8.14  F    ,139
   6 Nicholas Jansson         93 Huddinge AIS           8.17    
   7 Filip Larsson            93 Huddinge AIS           8.61    
   8 Jonas Arbinge            93 Spårvägens FK          8.82    
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2008-02-17
   1 Robin Nordkvist          93 Huddinge AIS           7.80  F  
   2 David Sundström          93 Bromma IF              7.85  F  
   3 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF            8.06  F  
   4 Gustav Fridh             93 Huddinge AIS           8.14        ,140
   5 Björn Bamane             93 Spårvägens FK          8.18    
   6 Axel Kjell               93 Turebergs FK           8.19    
   7 Anton Johansson          93 Huddinge AIS           8.38    
   8 Amir Naowha              93 SoIK Hellas            8.45    
    FINAL                            2008-02-17
   1 Robin Nordkvist          93 Huddinge AIS           7.71  
   2 Christopher Bengtsson    93 Hässelby SK            7.75  
   3 David Sundström          93 Bromma IF              7.76  
   4 Filip Holst              93 Turebergs FK           7.78  
   5 Mark Reshdouni           93 Tullinge-Tumba FF      8.04  
   6 Ken Braesh Andersen      93 Hammarby IF            8.05  
   7 Adam Paulander           93 Tullinge-Tumba FF      8.06  
   8 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF            8.07  
   
P15 200 M                            
    FINAL 1                          2008-02-16
   1 Jonas Wahl Sjöman        93 Bromma IF             24.87  2
   2 Christopher Bengtsson    93 Hässelby SK           25.33  5
   3 Anton Åbonde             93 Hanvikens SK          26.86  11=
     Olle Forslin             93 Hässelby SK          Diskv.  2 st tjuv
    FINAL 2                          2008-02-16
   1 Gustav Fridh             93 Huddinge AIS          25.68  6
   2 Nicholas Jansson         93 Huddinge AIS          26.81  10
   3 Anton Johansson          93 Huddinge AIS          26.86  11=
   4 Filip Larsson            93 Huddinge AIS          28.65  15
    FINAL 3                          2008-02-16
   1 Philip Gren              93 Hammarby IF           26.34  7
   2 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF           26.56  8
   3 Axel Kjell               93 Turebergs FK          27.30  13
   4 Joakim Olsson            93 IF Triangeln          27.46  14
    FINAL 4                          2008-02-16
   1 Robin Nordkvist          93 Huddinge AIS          24.21  1
   2 David Sundström          93 Bromma IF             25.15  3
   3 Daniel Westh             93 Turebergs FK          25.30  4
   4 Ken Braesh Andersen      93 Hammarby IF           26.58  9
   
P15 1000 M                           
    FINAL 1                          2008-02-17
   1 Alexander Jonsson        93 Spårvägens FK       2.58.14  6
   2 Olle Forslin             93 Hässelby SK         3.03.31  8
   3 Erik Olsson              93 Mälarhöjdens IK     3.03.36  9
   4 Alexander Björnberg      93 Huddinge AIS        3.05.76  10
   5 Patrick de Meijere       93 Huddinge AIS        3.09.52  11
   6 Sven Lundqvist           93 Huddinge AIS        3.19.81  12
   7 Fredrik Ekstrand         93 Huddinge AIS        3.21.55  13
    FINAL 2                          2008-02-17
   1 Jonas Wahl Sjöman        93 Bromma IF           2.40.29  1
   2 Erik Åslund              93 Mälarhöjdens IK     2.51.04  2
   3 Joakim Olsson            93 IF Triangeln        2.52.55  3
   4 Niklas Könberg           93 Spårvägens FK       2.54.82  4
   5 Ken Braesh Andersen      93 Hammarby IF         2.55.87  5
   6 Viktor Björnberg         93 Huddinge AIS        2.58.85  7
   
P15 60 M HÄCK 84 CM                  
    FINAL                            2008-02-16
   1 Robin Nordkvist          93 Huddinge AIS           9.00  
   2 Philip Gren              93 Hammarby IF            9.42  
   3 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF            9.51  
   4 Philip Bäck              93 Hammarby IF            9.75  
   5 Niklas Berg              93 Sundbybergs IK         9.77  
   6 Fredrik Uggla Strahl     93 Bromma IF             10.13  
   
P15 HÖJDHOPP                         2008-02-17
   1 Robin Nordkvist          93 Huddinge AIS            171  
  2= David Sundström          93 Bromma IF               168  
  2= Niklas Berg              93 Sundbybergs IK          168  
   4 Gustav Fridh             93 Huddinge AIS            165  
   5 Andy Fridén              93 Tullinge-Tumba FF       158  
   6 Claes Andersson          93 Järva FIK               158  
   7 Philip Bäck              93 Hammarby IF             158  
   8 Philip Gren              93 Hammarby IF             154  
   
P15 STAVHOPP                         2008-02-16
   1 Gustav Fridh             93 Huddinge AIS            345  
   2 Philip Gren              93 Hammarby IF             320  
   3 Henrik Hansson           93 Hanvikens SK            320  
   4 Ken Braesh Andersen      93 Hammarby IF             310  
   5 Philip Bäck              93 Hammarby IF             300  
   
P15 LÄNGDHOPP                        2008-02-16
   1 Philip Gren              93 Hammarby IF             549  
   2 Gustav Fridh             93 Huddinge AIS            547  
   3 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF             541  
   4 Mark Reshdouni           93 Tullinge-Tumba FF       516  
   5 Philip Bäck              93 Hammarby IF             514  
   6 Anton Johansson          93 Huddinge AIS            508  
   7 Björn Bamane             93 Spårvägens FK           503  
   8 Anton Öberg              93 Hammarby IF             502  
   9 Erik Kimby               93 Täby IS                 484  
  10 Nicholas Jansson         93 Huddinge AIS            452  
  11 Axel Kjell               93 Turebergs FK            325  
     Fredrik Uggla Strahl     93 Bromma IF          Ej start  
   
P15 TRESTEG                          2008-02-17
   1 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF            1221  
   2 Gustav Fridh             93 Huddinge AIS           1167  
   3 Henrik Hansson           93 Hanvikens SK           1127  
   4 Fredrik Uggla Strahl     93 Bromma IF              1106  
   5 Jonas Arbinge            93 Spårvägens FK          1079  
   
P15 KULA 4,0 KG                      2008-02-17
   1 Niklas Lindstedt         93 Hässelby SK            1554  
   2 Anton Millbert           93 Hässelby SK            1354  
   3 David Sundström          93 Bromma IF              1288  
   4 Philip Bäck              93 Hammarby IF            1161  
   5 Robin Nordkvist          93 Huddinge AIS           1153  
   6 Christopher Bengtsson    93 Hässelby SK            1129  
   7 Salvador Navarro Marttin 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF      1030  
   8 Gustav Fridh             93 Huddinge AIS           1028  
   9 Michael Tjörnmark        93 IFK Tumba               976  
   
P14 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         2008-02-17
   1 Gustaf Petersen          94 Bromma IF              7.84  F 
   2 Mattias Qvarfordt        94 Hammarby IF            8.18  F 
   3 Anton Brunnstedt         94 Hammarby IF            8.54  F 
   4 Eric Zetterman           94 Huddinge AIS           8.56  F 
   5 Philip Sjöberg           94 Turebergs FK           8.67   
   6 Adam Lindhe              94 IFK Lidingö            9.00   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2008-02-17
   1 Eric Bergvall            94 Hässelby SK            7.89  F 
   2 Jonathan Wulff           94 Hammarby IF            8.04  F 
   3 Christopher Sentell      94 Turebergs FK           8.17  F 
   4 David Johnsson           94 Turebergs FK           8.56  F 
   5 Viktor Espling           94 SoIK Hellas            8.80   
   6 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö    94 Mälarö SOK             8.84   
   7 Jonas Arnkärr            94 IFK Lidingö            9.04   
    FINAL                            2008-02-17
   1 Eric Bergvall            94 Hässelby SK            7.80  
   2 Gustaf Petersen          94 Bromma IF              7.83  
   3 Christopher Sentell      94 Turebergs FK           8.10  
   4 Mattias Qvarfordt        94 Hammarby IF            8.16  
   5 Eric Zetterman           94 Huddinge AIS           8.45  
   6 Anton Brunnstedt         94 Hammarby IF            8.48  
   7 David Johnsson           94 Turebergs FK           8.59  
     Jonathan Wulff           94 Hammarby IF        Ej start  
   
P14 200 M                            
    FINAL 1                          2008-02-16
   1 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö    94 Mälarö SOK            28.18  8
   2 Viktor Espling           94 SoIK Hellas           28.30  9
   3 Otto von Schewelov Wallé 94 IFK Lidingö           31.06  12
    FINAL 2                          2008-02-16
   1 Adam Bennhult            94 Turebergs FK          27.91  6
   2 Joel Durén               94 Hässelby SK           28.18  7
   3 Philip Sjöberg           94 Turebergs FK          28.72  11
   4 Josef Sandén             94 Sundbybergs IK        31.45  13
    FINAL 3                          2008-02-16
   1 Christopher Sentell      94 Turebergs FK          26.68  3
   2 Anton Brunnstedt         94 Hammarby IF           27.47  4
   3 Teodor Aleksejev         94 Hanvikens SK          28.34  10
     Eric Zetterman           94 Huddinge AIS         Diskv.  Tramp 2:a kurvan
    FINAL 4                          2008-02-16
   1 Fredrick Ekholm          94 Huddinge AIS          26.09  1
   2 Gustaf Petersen          94 Bromma IF             26.38  2
   3 Mattias Qvarfordt        94 Hammarby IF           27.61  5
     Eric Bergvall            94 Hässelby SK          Diskv.  Tramp 1:a kurvan
   
P14 1000 M                           
    FINAL                            2008-02-17
   1 Eddie Strand             94 Hammarby IF         3.04.41  
   2 Alexander Holmblad       94 Spårvägens FK       3.06.40  
   3 Teodor Aleksejev         94 Hanvikens SK        3.11.26  
   4 Otto Kingstedt           94 Huddinge AIS        3.13.12  
   5 Martin Gelinder          94 Turebergs FK        3.17.75  
   6 Fredrik Knieling         94 Sundbybergs IK      3.27.31  
     Jesper Nyqvist           94 Sundbybergs IK         Bröt  
   
P14 60 M HÄCK 84 CM                  
    FINAL                            2008-02-16
   1 Eric Bergvall            94 Hässelby SK            9.24  
   2 Jonathan Wulff           94 Hammarby IF            9.57  
   3 Edwin Råsberg            94 Bromma IF             10.17  
   4 Josef Sandén             94 Sundbybergs IK        11.73  
   5 Carl Mårtensson          94 Turebergs FK          12.12  
   
P14 HÖJDHOPP                         2008-02-17
   1 Fredrick Ekholm          94 Huddinge AIS            184  
   2 Jesper Lindstam          94 Mälarö SOK              169  
   3 Eric Zetterman           94 Huddinge AIS            155  
   4 Adam Lindhe              94 IFK Lidingö             152  
   5 Richard Davidsson        94 Hässelby SK             148  
   6 Jonathan Wulff           94 Hammarby IF             144  
   7 Philip Öhrborg           94 Danderyds SK            139  
   
P14 STAVHOPP                         2008-02-16
   1 Jonathan Wulff           94 Hammarby IF             298  
   2 Fredrick Ekholm          94 Huddinge AIS            298  
   3 Edwin Råsberg            94 Bromma IF               258  
   4 Teodor Aleksejev         94 Hanvikens SK            248  
   
P14 LÄNGDHOPP                        2008-02-16
   1 Eric Bergvall            94 Hässelby SK             556  
   2 Mattias Qvarfordt        94 Hammarby IF             521  
   3 Christopher Sentell      94 Turebergs FK            429  
   4 Josef Sandén             94 Sundbybergs IK          425  
   5 Fredrik Knieling         94 Sundbybergs IK          389  
   
P14 TRESTEG                          2008-02-17
   1 Edwin Råsberg            94 Bromma IF              1159  
   2 Fredrick Ekholm          94 Huddinge AIS           1116  
   3 Håkan Torbacke           94 Hanvikens SK           1022  
   4 Lawin Kochani            94 Sundbybergs IK          892  
   5 Marcus Lundberg          94 Sundbybergs IK          868  
   6 Jesper Nyqvist           94 Sundbybergs IK          850  
     Fredrik Knieling         94 Sundbybergs IK      Ej res.  
   
P14 KULA 4,0 KG                      2008-02-17
   1 Fredrick Ekholm          94 Huddinge AIS           1026  
   2 Richard Davidsson        94 Hässelby SK             933  
   3 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö    94 Mälarö SOK              846  
   4 Håkan Torbacke           94 Hanvikens SK            838  
   5 Emil Sorcini             94 Huddinge AIS            681  
   
P13 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         2008-02-17
   1 Emil Hansson             95 Mälarhöjdens IK        9.06  F 
   2 Martin Bjurström         95 Turebergs FK           9.13  F 
   3 Jonas Fahlman Olsson     95 Hammarby IF            9.15  F 
   4 Stellan Reidefors        95 Hammarby IF            9.26   
   5 Patrik Grenert           95 Fredrikshofs FIF      10.59   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2008-02-17
   1 Filip Wahlmark           95 Spårvägens FK          8.28  F 
   2 John John Markstedt      95 Huddinge AIS           9.03  F 
   3 Simon Averin Markström   95 Hammarby IF            9.16   
   4 Johan Wallsten           95 Tullinge-Tumba FF      9.25   
   5 Mattias Stjernberg       95 Hammarby IF            9.45   
   6 Gabriel Rapp             95 Hammarby IF            9.78   
   7 Erik Odung               95 Fredrikshofs FIF      10.76   
    FÖRSÖK 3                         2008-02-17
   1 Andreas Almgren          95 Turebergs FK           8.25  F 
   2 Linus Engvall            95 Tullinge-Tumba FF      8.32  F 
   3 Johan Jönhagen           95 Bromma IF              9.10  F 
   4 Daniel Magnusson         95 Hammarby IF            9.24   
   5 Erik Stannow Lind        95 Hammarby IF            9.39   
    FINAL                            2008-02-17
   1 Filip Wahlmark           95 Spårvägens FK          8.07  
   2 Linus Engvall            95 Tullinge-Tumba FF      8.23  
   3 Andreas Almgren          95 Turebergs FK           8.23  
   4 John John Markstedt      95 Huddinge AIS           8.98  
   5 Emil Hansson             95 Mälarhöjdens IK        9.09  
   6 Jonas Fahlman Olsson     95 Hammarby IF            9.19  
     Martin Bjurström         95 Turebergs FK       Ej start  
     Johan Jönhagen           95 Bromma IF          Ej start  
   
P13 200 M                            
    FINAL 1                          2008-02-16
   1 Alexander Ikoro Sikku    95 Hässelby SK           29.47  12
   2 Stellan Reidefors        95 Hammarby IF           31.67  19
     Erik Odung               95 Fredrikshofs FIF     Diskv.  Tramp 2:a kurv
    FINAL 2                          2008-02-16
   1 Linus Engvall            95 Tullinge-Tumba FF     26.99  3
   2 Ludvig Edén              95 Huddinge AIS          29.43  11
   3 Emil Hansson             95 Mälarhöjdens IK       29.77  13
   4 Jonas Fahlman Olsson     95 Hammarby IF           31.12  16
    FINAL 3                          2008-02-16
   1 Simon Averin Markström   95 Hammarby IF           30.61  15
   2 Erik Stannow Lind        95 Hammarby IF           31.51  18
     Ludwig Kågemar Lidell    95 Sundbybergs IK     Ej start  
     Viktor Hagren            95 Turebergs FK       Ej start  
    FINAL 4                          2008-02-16
   1 Olle Ström               95 Hammarby IF           28.82  6
   2 Jacob Ewertzh            95 Hammarby IF           28.89  7
   3 John John Markstedt      95 Huddinge AIS          30.30  14
   4 Christoffer Hagren       95 Turebergs FK          31.30  17
    FINAL 5                          2008-02-16
   1 Erik Wåhlin              95 SoIK Hellas           28.34  5
   2 Anton Österlund          95 IFK Tumba             28.96  8
   3 Markus Karlsson          95 Väsby IK              29.09  9
     Simon Weidersjö          95 Turebergs FK         Diskv.  Tramp 2:a kurvan
    FINAL 6                          2008-02-16
   1 Andreas Almgren          95 Turebergs FK          26.00  1
   2 Filip Wahlmark           95 Spårvägens FK         26.21  2
   3 Calle Moskuvaara         95 Huddinge AIS          27.16  4
   4 Christian Lundström      95 Turebergs FK          29.10  10
   
P13 800 M                            
    FINAL                            2008-02-17
   1 Andreas Almgren          95 Turebergs FK        2.13.33  
   2 Erik Wåhlin              95 SoIK Hellas         2.22.51  
   3 Alexander Ikoro Sikku    95 Hässelby SK         2.30.79  
   4 Johan Wallsten           95 Tullinge-Tumba FF   2.31.39  
   5 Fredrik Orrsveden        95 Sundbybergs IK      2.33.69  
   6 Axel Sjöberg             95 Mälarö SOK          2.34.13  
   7 Marwan El Maslouhi       95 Spårvägens FK       2.37.51  
     Erik Odung               95 Fredrikshofs FIF   Ej start  
   
P13 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM                
    FINAL                            2008-02-16
   1 Linus Engvall            95 Tullinge-Tumba FF      9.95  
   2 Olle Ström               95 Hammarby IF           10.45  
   3 Markus Karlsson          95 Väsby IK              10.59  
   4 Anton Österlund          95 IFK Tumba             10.61  
   5 Jacob Ewertzh            95 Hammarby IF           10.96  
   6 Ludwig Kågemar Lidell    95 Sundbybergs IK        11.63  
   7 Sebastian Engström       95 Huddinge AIS          12.39  
     Jacob Eklöw              95 Huddinge AIS       Ej start  
   
P13 HÖJDHOPP                         2008-02-17
   1 Martin Bjurström         95 Turebergs FK            152  
   2 Olle Ström               95 Hammarby IF             148  
   3 Christian Lundström      95 Turebergs FK            148  
   4 Jacob Ewertzh            95 Hammarby IF             144  
   
P13 STAVHOPP                         2008-02-16
   1 Christian Lundström      95 Turebergs FK            203  
   2 Joakim Engdahl           95 Turebergs FK            198  
     Viktor Hagren            95 Turebergs FK        Ej res.  
     Christoffer Hagren       95 Turebergs FK        Ej res.  
   
P13 LÄNGDHOPP ZON                    2008-02-16
   1 Calle Moskuvaara         95 Huddinge AIS            526  
   2 Johan Eriksson Wiklund   95 Duvbo IK                509  
   3 Andreas Almgren          95 Turebergs FK            504  
   4 Jacob Eklöw              95 Huddinge AIS            487  
   5 Linus Engvall            95 Tullinge-Tumba FF       480  
   6 Daniel Magnusson         95 Hammarby IF             459  
   7 Alexander Ikoro Sikku    95 Hässelby SK             451  
   8 Johan Wallsten           95 Tullinge-Tumba FF       437  
   9 Emil Hansson             95 Mälarhöjdens IK         429  
  10 Stellan Reidefors        95 Hammarby IF             427  
  11 Simon Averin Markström   95 Hammarby IF             425  
  12 Markus Karlsson          95 Väsby IK                405  
  13 Sebastian Engström       95 Huddinge AIS            383  
  14 Gabriel Rapp             95 Hammarby IF             366  
   
P13 TRESTEG ZON                      2008-02-17
   1 Jacob Eklöw              95 Huddinge AIS           1052  
   2 Gabriel Heen             95 Huddinge AIS           1018  
   3 Olle Ström               95 Hammarby IF             983  977
   4 Linus Engvall            95 Tullinge-Tumba FF       983  974
   5 Johan Wallsten           95 Tullinge-Tumba FF       949  
   6 Daniel Magnusson         95 Hammarby IF             925  
   7 Jacob Ewertzh            95 Hammarby IF             919  
   8 Stellan Reidefors        95 Hammarby IF             917  
   9 Sebastian Engström       95 Huddinge AIS            862  
  10 Simon Averin Markström   95 Hammarby IF             845  
   
P13 KULA 3,0 KG                      2008-02-17
   1 Ludvig Edén              95 Huddinge AIS           1074  
   2 Linus Engvall            95 Tullinge-Tumba FF      1069  
   3 Gabriel Heen             95 Huddinge AIS           1020  
   4 Alexander Persson        95 Tyresö FK               852  
   5 Mattias Stjernberg       95 Hammarby IF             835  
   6 Erik Odung               95 Fredrikshofs FIF        603  
   
P12 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         2008-02-16
   1 Peter Border             96 Hanvikens SK           8.90  F  
   2 Simon Waldaeus           96 Turebergs FK           9.23       ,225
   3 Tobias Marshall Heyman   96 Danderyds SK           9.25    
   4 Neil Bourgibha           96 Fredrikshofs FIF       9.46    
   5 Olle Sandström           96 Hässelby SK            9.63    
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2008-02-16
   1 Axel Sherlock            96 Väsby IK               8.60  F  
   2 Arvid Petersen           96 Bromma IF              9.23  F   ,223
   3 Artur Grönlund           96 Hammarby IF            9.33    
   4 Jesper Arbinge           97 Huddinge AIS           9.47    
     Kristofer Robin Longoni  96 Hässelby SK        Ej start    
    FÖRSÖK 3                         2008-02-16
   1 Gustav Kjell             96 Turebergs FK           8.72  F  
   2 Cristoffer Lindgren      96 Sundbybergs IK         8.91  F  
   3 Isak Barrow              96 Huddinge AIS           8.92  F  
   4 Fabian Lidman            96 Spårvägens FK          9.04  F  
   5 Simon Karlsson           96 Hässelby SK            9.23  F   ,223
   6 Erik Hacksell            96 Hässelby SK            9.33    
    FINAL                            2008-02-16
   1 Axel Sherlock            96 Väsby IK               8.51  
   2 Peter Border             96 Hanvikens SK           8.63  
   3 Gustav Kjell             96 Turebergs FK           8.64  
   4 Isak Barrow              96 Huddinge AIS           8.89  
   5 Cristoffer Lindgren      96 Sundbybergs IK         8.94  
   6 Fabian Lidman            96 Spårvägens FK          9.00  
   7 Arvid Petersen           96 Bromma IF              9.15  
   8 Simon Karlsson           96 Hässelby SK            9.45  
   
P12 800 M                            
    FINAL 1                          2008-02-17
   1 Simon Hector             97 Huddinge AIS        2.38.38  3
   2 Fabian Lidman            96 Spårvägens FK       2.39.14  5
   3 Henok Ghebrehiwet        96 Hässelby SK         2.42.82  7
   4 Joar Andersson           96 Täby IS             2.46.75  11
   5 William Lundström        96 Hammarby IF         2.48.02  12
   6 Dennis Olsson            96 SoIK Hellas         2.54.96  14
   7 Gabriel Westher          97 Fredrikshofs FIF    3.02.70  15
   8 Emil Odung               96 Fredrikshofs FIF    3.06.08  16
    FINAL 2                          2008-02-17
   1 Isak Hampel Klang        96 Hässelby SK         2.34.02  1
   2 Peter Border             96 Hanvikens SK        2.37.78  2
   3 Nicklas Holm             97 SoIK Hellas         2.38.70  4
   4 Simon Karlsson           96 Hässelby SK         2.41.83  6
   5 Pontus Aldenstam         96 Väsby IK            2.44.23  8
   6 Tobias Marshall Heyman   96 Danderyds SK        2.45.21  9
   7 Elias Sandell            97 Hässelby SK         2.46.34  10
   8 Fredrik Kihlblom         98 Huddinge AIS        2.49.28  13
   
P12 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM                
    FÖRSÖK 1                         2008-02-17
   1 Benjamin Hedberg         96 Sundbybergs IK        10.90  F 
   2 Martin Wallin            96 Huddinge AIS          11.21  F 
   3 Tobias Marshall Heyman   96 Danderyds SK          11.33  F 
   4 Peter Border             96 Hanvikens SK          11.54  F 
   5 Filip Lindelöf           96 Hässelby SK           13.63   
   6 Gabriel Westher          97 Fredrikshofs FIF      13.92   
     Renoir Hiwakader         96 SoIK Hellas        Ej start   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2008-02-17
   1 Nicola Nordin            96 Sundbybergs IK        10.64  F 
   2 Isak Barrow              96 Huddinge AIS          10.84  F 
   3 Rasmus Bergman           96 Sundbybergs IK        11.93  F 
   4 Andreas Engberg          96 Hässelby SK           12.04  F 
   5 Eric Sorcini             96 Huddinge AIS          12.11   
   6 Pontus Aldenstam         96 Väsby IK              12.19   
     Olle Sandström           96 Hässelby SK        Ej start   
    FINAL                            2008-02-17
   1 Nicola Nordin            96 Sundbybergs IK        10.65  
   2 Isak Barrow              96 Huddinge AIS          10.79  
   3 Martin Wallin            96 Huddinge AIS          11.15  
   4 Tobias Marshall Heyman   96 Danderyds SK          11.15  
   5 Peter Border             96 Hanvikens SK          11.44  
   6 Andreas Engberg          96 Hässelby SK           12.04  
   7 Rasmus Bergman           96 Sundbybergs IK        12.18  
     Benjamin Hedberg         96 Sundbybergs IK     Ej start  
   
P12 HÖJDHOPP                         2008-02-16
   1 Tobias Marshall Heyman   96 Danderyds SK            144  
   2 Joar Andersson           96 Täby IS                 142  
   3 Henrik Thoms             96 Hanvikens SK            138  
   4 Andreas Malmborg         96 Sundbybergs IK          138  
   5 Cristoffer Lindgren      96 Sundbybergs IK          135  
   6 Erik Hacksell            96 Hässelby SK             135  
   7 Olle Sandström           96 Hässelby SK             135  
   8 Andreas Engberg          96 Hässelby SK             132  
   9 Eric Sorcini             96 Huddinge AIS            132  
  10 Joakim Ekvall            96 Hammarby IF             124  
  11 Neil Bourgibha           96 Fredrikshofs FIF        119  
  12 Fabian Lidman            96 Spårvägens FK           119  
  13 Rasmus Bergman           96 Sundbybergs IK          114  
     Kristofer Robin Longoni  96 Hässelby SK        Ej start  
   
P12 LÄNGDHOPP ZON                    2008-02-17
   1 Axel Sherlock            96 Väsby IK                500  
   2 Cristoffer Lindgren      96 Sundbybergs IK          462  
   3 Peter Border             96 Hanvikens SK            457  
   4 Tobias Marshall Heyman   96 Danderyds SK            453  
   5 Nicola Nordin            96 Sundbybergs IK          449  
   6 Martin Wallin            96 Huddinge AIS            439  
   7 Jesper Arbinge           97 Huddinge AIS            421  
   8 Fabian Lidman            96 Spårvägens FK           414  
   9 Joar Andersson           96 Täby IS                 410  
  10 Pontus Aldenstam         96 Väsby IK                407  
  11 Isak Hampel Klang        96 Hässelby SK             406  392
  12 William Lundström        96 Hammarby IF             406  380
  13 Artur Grönlund           96 Hammarby IF             393  
  14 Emil Odung               96 Fredrikshofs FIF        333  
  15 Gabriel Westher          97 Fredrikshofs FIF        297  
     Benjamin Hedberg         96 Sundbybergs IK     Ej start  
   
P12 KULA 3,0 KG                      2008-02-16
   1 Erik Hacksell            96 Hässelby SK             902  
   2 Olle Sandström           96 Hässelby SK             812  
   3 Gustav Kjell             96 Turebergs FK            810  
   4 Andreas Engberg          96 Hässelby SK             741  
   5 Tobias Marshall Heyman   96 Danderyds SK            735  
   6 Joakim Ekvall            96 Hammarby IF             684  
   7 Emil Odung               96 Fredrikshofs FIF        666  
   8 Henrik Thoms             96 Hanvikens SK            661  
   9 Simon Waldaeus           96 Turebergs FK            612  
   
F16 60 M                             
    FINAL                            2008-02-16
   1 Jasmin Sabir             92 Hammarby IF            8.16  
   2 Anna Bergström           92 Bromma IF              8.21  
   3 Matilda Lindholm         92 Täby IS                8.23  
   4 Malin Berge              92 Bromma IF              8.25  
   5 Frida Retsloff           92 Hammarby IF            8.40  
   6 Caroline Högblom         92 Hammarby IF            8.58  
   7 Junie Renström           92 SoIK Hellas            9.03  
   8 Malin Fagerberg          92 IF Linden              9.36  
   
F16 400 M                            
    FINAL 1                          2008-02-17
   1 Frida Retsloff           92 Hammarby IF           63.18  3   30,71
   2 Ellinor Snickars         92 Hässelby SK           63.81  4   29,68
   3 Elin Jönsson             92 Täby IS               63.96  5   29,96
    FINAL 2                          2008-02-17
   1 Jasmin Sabir             92 Hammarby IF           60.11  1   28,88
   2 Malin Nyberg             92 Bromma IF             62.42  2   30,08
   3 Lilian Gren              92 Hammarby IF           65.02  6   30,16
   
F16 1500 M                           
    FINAL                            2008-02-16
   1 Vendela Mindelöf         92 Hässelby SK         4.56.98  DM 1
   2 Erica Wesström *         92 Upsala IF           4.59.84  
   3 Helena Karlsson          92 Mälarö SOK          5.06.15  DM 2
   4 Rebecka Öberg            92 IFK Lidingö         5.12.27  DM 3
   5 Josefin Eriksson *       92 Södertälje IF       5.16.56  
   6 Elisabeth Danielsson     92 Sundbybergs IK      5.19.91  
   7 Elina Svensson           92 Danderyds SK        5.44.43  
   8 Julia Willgård           92 IF Linden           5.46.01  
   
F16 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM                
    FINAL                            2008-02-17
   1 Martina Salander         92 Fredrikshofs FIF       8.53  
   2 Sandra Knezevic          92 Huddinge AIS           9.04  
   3 Frida Lüppert Thomsson   92 Täby IS                9.32  
  4= Eleonor Nakunzi          92 Sundbybergs IK         9.49  
  4= Josefine Runius          92 Täby IS                9.49  
   6 Emma Aronson             92 Täby IS                9.90  
   
F16 HÖJDHOPP                         2008-02-16
   1 Martina Salander         92 Fredrikshofs FIF        166  
   2 Frida Lüppert Thomsson   92 Täby IS                 160  
   3 Erika Chytraeus          92 Huddinge AIS            158  
   4 Ellinor Snickars         92 Hässelby SK             158  
   5 Emma Aronson             92 Täby IS                 148  
   6 Josefine Runius          92 Täby IS                 139  
   
F16 STAVHOPP                         2008-02-17
   1 Anna Jacobsson           92 IFK Lidingö             286  
   2 Hanna Lilja              92 Danderyds SK            206  
     Martina Salander         92 Fredrikshofs FIF   Ej start  
   
F16 LÄNGDHOPP                        2008-02-16
   1 Martina Salander         92 Fredrikshofs FIF        571  
   2 Frida Lüppert Thomsson   92 Täby IS                 527  
   3 Emma Aronson             92 Täby IS                 524  
   4 Jasmin Sabir             92 Hammarby IF             504  
   5 Rebecca Ilehag           92 Hässelby SK             493  
   6 Frida Retsloff           92 Hammarby IF             482  
   7 Daniella Tsoumani        92 Järva FIK               463  
   8 Junie Renström           92 SoIK Hellas             462  
   9 Lisa Rudengren           92 Hammarby IF             457  
  10 Hilde Adriansson         92 Hammarby IF             456  
  11 Ellinor Snickars         92 Hässelby SK             451  
  12 Andrea Jacobsson         92 Hammarby IF             448  
  13 Matilda Lindholm         92 Täby IS                 438  
  14 Malin Berge              92 Bromma IF               417  
  15 Josefine Runius          92 Täby IS                 329  
     Caroline Högblom         92 Hammarby IF         Ej res.  
   
F16 KULA 3,0 KG                      2008-02-16
   1 Martina Salander         92 Fredrikshofs FIF       1429  
   2 Fredrica Kremlhofer      92 Huddinge AIS           1296  
   3 Elin Sundborg            92 Danderyds SK           1007  
   4 Emma Aronson             92 Täby IS                 924  
   5 Sanna Tollefors          92 Vallentuna FIK          835  
   6 Sana Rehman              92 IFK Tumba               787  
   
F15 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         2008-02-16
   1 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS           8.37  AF 
   2 Johanna Tysell           93 Turebergs FK           8.55  AF 
   3 Johanna Hermansson       93 Spårvägens FK          8.56  BF 
   4 Malin Trollsås           93 Danderyds SK           8.75  BF 
   5 Josefin Edwall           93 Bromma IF              8.95   
   6 Josefin Stenberg         93 Hanvikens SK           8.99   
   7 Emma Hammarberg          93 IFK Tumba              9.23   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2008-02-16
   1 Ida Linder               93 IFK Tumba              8.44  AF 
   2 Mikaela Jerresand        93 Täby IS                8.56  BF 
   3 Anna Kårling Kahn        93 Hammarby IF            8.62  BF 
   4 Johanna Karlsson         93 Turebergs FK           8.67  BF 
   5 Matilda Nilsson          93 Turebergs FK           9.04   
   6 Frida Öberg              93 SoIK Hellas            9.74   
    FÖRSÖK 3                         2008-02-16
   1 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS           8.44  AF 
   2 Charlotte Skogström      93 Täby IS                8.51  AF 
   3 Julia Karlsson           93 Hammarby IF            8.57  BF 
   4 Stina Karlsson           93 Sundbybergs IK         8.73  BF 
   5 Desirée Gustafsson       93 Hässelby SK            8.82   
   6 Jennie Sjölander         93 IF Linden              8.86   
   7 Sofie Brandberg          93 Täby IS                8.93   
    FÖRSÖK 4                         2008-02-16
   1 Jessica Östlund          93 Hässelby SK            8.14  AF 
   2 Ida Wallin               93 Tullinge-Tumba FF      8.38  AF 
   3 Fredrika Hartzell        93 Ingarö IF              8.44  AF 
   4 Matilda Almelöv          93 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.69  BF 
   5 Jessica Hallert          93 Spårvägens FK          8.76   
   6 Christina Dahl           93 Turebergs FK           8.90   
   7 Eleni Larsson            93 Huddinge AIS           9.45   
    B-FINAL                          2008-02-16
   1 Johanna Hermansson       93 Spårvägens FK          8.57  
   2 Anna Kårling Kahn        93 Hammarby IF            8.63  
   3 Johanna Karlsson         93 Turebergs FK           8.70  
   4 Matilda Almelöv          93 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.72  
   5 Julia Karlsson           93 Hammarby IF            8.73  
   6 Malin Trollsås           93 Danderyds SK           8.85  
     Stina Karlsson           93 Sundbybergs IK     Ej start  
     Mikaela Jerresand        93 Täby IS            Ej start  
    A-FINAL                          2008-02-16
   1 Jessica Östlund          93 Hässelby SK            8.07  
   2 Ida Wallin               93 Tullinge-Tumba FF      8.31  
   3 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS           8.32  
   4 Ida Linder               93 IFK Tumba              8.35  
   5 Charlotte Skogström      93 Täby IS                8.35  
   6 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS           8.40  
   7 Fredrika Hartzell        93 Ingarö IF              8.43  
   8 Johanna Tysell           93 Turebergs FK           8.51  
   
F15 200 M                            
    FINAL 1                          2008-02-17
   1 Tove Forsbacka Karlsson  93 Hammarby IF           27.88  7
   2 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS          28.09  9
   3 Eleni Larsson            93 Huddinge AIS          31.69  18
    FINAL 2                          2008-02-17
   1 Malin Weidenhaijn        93 Mälarhöjdens IK       29.64  13
   2 Christina Dahl           93 Turebergs FK          29.84  14
   3 Josefin Stenberg         93 Hanvikens SK          30.69  16
   4 Cecilia Brattström       93 Vallentuna FIK        31.85  19
    FINAL 3                          2008-02-17
   1 Ida Linder               93 IFK Tumba             27.91  8
   2 Matilda Almelöv          93 Mälarhöjdens IK       28.40  11
   3 Johanna Karlsson         93 Turebergs FK          28.73  12
   4 Malin Jonasson           93 Sundbybergs IK        31.02  17
    FINAL 4                          2008-02-17
   1 Julia Karlsson           93 Hammarby IF           27.50  3
   2 Camill Hernvall          93 Mälarhöjdens IK       27.86  6
   3 Johanna Tysell           93 Turebergs FK          28.12  10
   4 Malin Trollsås           93 Danderyds SK          29.86  15
    FINAL 5                          2008-02-17
   1 Charlotte Skogström      93 Täby IS               26.92  1
   2 Jessica Östlund          93 Hässelby SK           27.16  2
   3 Ida Wallin               93 Tullinge-Tumba FF     27.56  4
   4 Mikaela Jerresand        93 Täby IS               27.86  5
   
F15 1000 M                           
    FINAL                            2008-02-16
   1 Frida Johansson          93 Täby IS             2.58.48  
   2 Jenny Håland             93 IFK Tumba           2.59.49  
   3 Amanda Folkebrant        93 SoIK Hellas         3.12.38  
   4 Lovisa Grönros           93 Hammarby IF         3.17.42  
   5 Melina Nordström         93 SoIK Hellas         3.22.00  
   6 Felicia Berglind         93 Hanvikens SK        3.22.14  
   7 Josefine Soto Jansson    93 Mälarö SOK          3.26.94  
   8 Josefin Jonsson          93 Sundbybergs IK      3.31.26  
   9 Josefin Stenberg         93 Hanvikens SK        3.33.12  
  10 Nelly Linnhag            93 Hammarby IF         3.36.09  
  11 Elin Jonsson Dahl        93 Mälarö SOK          3.37.97  
  12 Johanna Lindström        93 Spårvägens FK       3.38.81  
  13 Rebecka Bremler          93 Spårvägens FK       3.39.03  
   
F15 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM                
    FÖRSÖK 1                         2008-02-17
   1 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS           9.60  F 
   2 Sofie Brandberg          93 Täby IS                9.96  F 
   3 Tove Forsbacka Karlsson  93 Hammarby IF           10.10  F 
   4 Stina Karlsson           93 Sundbybergs IK        10.25  F 
   5 Ida Linder               93 IFK Tumba             10.79   
     Heidi Schmidt            93 Täby IS            Ej start   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2008-02-17
   1 Jasmine Burestam         93 Täby IS                9.18  F 
   2 Charlotte Skogström      93 Täby IS                9.30  F 
   3 Josefin Edwall           93 Bromma IF             10.26  F 
   4 Jennie Sjölander         93 IF Linden             10.31  F 
   5 Malin Jonasson           93 Sundbybergs IK        10.45   
   6 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS          11.01   
   7 Alicia Höglund           93 SoIK Hellas           11.03   
    FINAL                            2008-02-17
   1 Jasmine Burestam         93 Täby IS                9.08  
   2 Charlotte Skogström      93 Täby IS                9.30  
   3 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS           9.51  
   4 Josefin Edwall           93 Bromma IF             10.10  
   5 Tove Forsbacka Karlsson  93 Hammarby IF           10.13  
   6 Stina Karlsson           93 Sundbybergs IK        10.23  
   7 Jennie Sjölander         93 IF Linden             10.26  
   8 Sofie Brandberg          93 Täby IS               10.33  
   
F15 HÖJDHOPP                         2008-02-16
   1 Jasmine Burestam         93 Täby IS                 162  
   2 Rebecca Frykengård       93 SoIK Hellas             148  
   3 Jehnny Johansson         93 Hässelby SK             148  
   4 Sabina Sandberg          93 Spårvägens FK           144  
   5 Karolina Lind            93 Huddinge AIS            144  
   6 Malin Jonasson           93 Sundbybergs IK          144  
   7 Charlotte Skogström      93 Täby IS                 144  
   8 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS            139  
   
F15 STAVHOPP                         2008-02-17
   1 Camilla Sandström        93 Hanvikens SK            266  
   2 Teresia Tollstern        93 Huddinge AIS            266  
   3 Tove Forsbacka Karlsson  93 Hammarby IF             226  
   4 Erika Strömberg          93 Huddinge AIS            186  
   
F15 LÄNGDHOPP                        2008-02-16
   1 Rebecka Mwakisopile      93 SoIK Hellas             509  
   2 Charlotte Skogström      93 Täby IS                 503  
   3 Joanna Kamph             93 Hässelby SK             490  
   4 Jasmine Burestam         93 Täby IS                 488  
   5 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS            479  
   6 Camill Hernvall          93 Mälarhöjdens IK         469  
   7 Kajsa Bergklint          93 SoIK Hellas             462  
   8 Sabina Sandberg          93 Spårvägens FK           450  
   9 Amanda Falk              93 Turebergs FK            445  
  10 Jessica Hallert          93 Spårvägens FK           444  
  11 Stina Karlsson           93 Sundbybergs IK          442  
  12 Christina Dahl           93 Turebergs FK            440  427
  13 Hedda Fehrm              93 Sundbybergs IK          440  420
  14 Heidi Schmidt            93 Täby IS                 439  
  15 Desirée Gustafsson       93 Hässelby SK             437  
  16 Josefin Edwall           93 Bromma IF               435  
  17 Frida Hogstrand          93 Täby IS                 418  
  18 Matilda Nilsson          93 Turebergs FK            399  
  19 Frida Öberg              93 SoIK Hellas             339  
     Malin Jonasson           93 Sundbybergs IK      Ej res.  
   
F15 TRESTEG                          2008-02-17
   1 Charlotte Skogström      93 Täby IS                1114  
   2 Joanna Kamph             93 Hässelby SK            1082  
   3 Stina Karlsson           93 Sundbybergs IK         1024  
   4 Jessica Hallert          93 Spårvägens FK          1001  
   5 Mikaela Jerresand        93 Täby IS                 959  
   6 Alicia Höglund           93 SoIK Hellas             896  
     Heidi Schmidt            93 Täby IS            Ej start  
   
F15 KULA 3,0 KG                      2008-02-16
   1 Heidi Schmidt            93 Täby IS                1137  
   2 Charlotte Skogström      93 Täby IS                1083  
   3 Eleni Larsson            93 Huddinge AIS           1029  
   4 Amanda Murua             93 Hässelby SK            1002  
   5 Hedda Fehrm              93 Sundbybergs IK          916  
   6 Sonja Lundkvist          93 Tullinge-Tumba FF       909  
   7 Rebecca Slotte           93 Huddinge AIS            903  
   8 Naima Clareus            93 Hässelby SK             887  
   9 Astrid Danielsson        93 Sundbybergs IK          797  
  10 Amanda Falk              93 Turebergs FK            765  
  11 Johanna Ewertzh          93 Hammarby IF             740  
   
F14 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         2008-02-17
   1 Rebecka Schelander       94 Hammarby IF            8.46  F 
   2 Sofia Jäger Stenberg     94 Sundbybergs IK         8.55  F 
   3 Felicia Lundqvist        94 Spårvägens FK          8.65  F 
   4 Josefine Sandelius       94 Hanvikens SK           8.68  F 
   5 Amelie Möller            94 Hammarby IF            8.74   
   6 Renée Göthlin            94 IF Linden              9.09   
   7 Helena Gavra             94 IFK Tumba              9.29   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2008-02-17
   1 Mia Border               94 Hanvikens SK           8.30  F 
   2 Mikaela Gustafsson       94 Hammarby IF            8.57  F 
   3 Sandra Håkansson         94 Huddinge AIS           8.72   
   4 Julia Hässel             94 Turebergs FK           8.73   
   5 Sofia Johnsson           94 Hässelby SK            8.92   
   6 Sara Berglöf             94 Sundbybergs IK         9.07   
     Jennifer Olsson          94 Hässelby SK        Ej start   
    FÖRSÖK 3                         2008-02-17
   1 Lovisa Nyrenström Gideha 94 Bromma IF              8.45  F 
   2 Andrea Kärrman           94 Ingarö IF              8.57  F 
   3 Ulrika Sten              94 Täby IS                8.83   
   4 Ida Berglund             94 Spårvägens FK          9.04   
   5 Emelinda Engholm         94 Hässelby SK            9.13   
   6 Karolina Hall            94 Hanvikens SK           9.15   
   7 Anna Regnér              94 Hammarby IF            9.23   
     Sesen Mebrahtu           94 Järva FIK          Ej start   
    FINAL                            2008-02-17
  1= Lovisa Nyrenström Gideha 94 Bromma IF              8.37  
  1= Mia Border               94 Hanvikens SK           8.37  
   3 Rebecka Schelander       94 Hammarby IF            8.43  
   4 Felicia Lundqvist        94 Spårvägens FK          8.57  
   5 Andrea Kärrman           94 Ingarö IF              8.59  
   6 Mikaela Gustafsson       94 Hammarby IF            8.68  
   7 Sofia Jäger Stenberg     94 Sundbybergs IK         8.76  
   8 Josefine Sandelius       94 Hanvikens SK           8.86  
   
F14 200 M                            
    FINAL 1                          2008-02-16
   1 Elvira Cedergren         94 Turebergs FK          29.91  14
   2 Jennifer Olsson          94 Hässelby SK           31.80  19
     Renée Göthlin            94 IF Linden              Bröt  
    FINAL 2                          2008-02-16
   1 Amelie Möller            94 Hammarby IF           29.10  11
   2 Sara Ericsson            94 Hammarby IF           30.23  15
   3 Anna Regnér              94 Hammarby IF           30.24  16
    FINAL 3                          2008-02-16
   1 Olivia Axelsson          94 Turebergs FK          29.76  13
   2 Sofia Linjo              94 Hammarby IF           30.31  17
   3 Julia Carls              94 Hanvikens SK          30.46  18
   4 Helena Gavra             94 IFK Tumba             31.89  20
    FINAL 4                          2008-02-16
   1 Sofie Davoust            94 IFK Tumba             28.38  7
   2 Mikaela Gustafsson       94 Hammarby IF           28.45  8
   3 Josefine Sandelius       94 Hanvikens SK          29.52  12
     Michaela Lagerqvist      94 Turebergs FK       Ej start  
    FINAL 5                          2008-02-16
   1 Lovisa Nyrenström Gideha 94 Bromma IF             27.71  2
   2 Rebecka Schelander       94 Hammarby IF           28.18  6
   3 Sandra Håkansson         94 Huddinge AIS          28.58  9
   4 Julia Hässel             94 Turebergs FK          28.62  10
    FINAL 6                          2008-02-16
   1 Mia Border               94 Hanvikens SK          27.11  1
   2 Sofia Jäger Stenberg     94 Sundbybergs IK        27.84  3
   3 Ulrika Sten              94 Täby IS               28.10  4
   4 Felicia Lundqvist        94 Spårvägens FK         28.18  5
   
F14 1000 M                           
    FINAL                            2008-02-17
   1 Frida Friström           94 Fredrikshofs FIF    3.10.69  
   2 Emma Takman              94 Turebergs FK        3.11.11  
   3 Caroline Kihlblom        94 Huddinge AIS        3.15.79  
   4 Linnéa Östedt            94 Tyresö FK           3.18.08  
   5 Fredrika Agestam         94 Bromma IF           3.22.66  
   6 Emma Löf Hagström        94 Spårvägens FK       3.24.53  
   7 Stina Åberg              94 Hammarby IF         3.24.61  
   8 Hedvig Holgersson        94 Hammarby IF         3.31.64  
   9 Ella Söderberg           94 Spårvägens FK       3.40.12  
     Linnéa Blomberg          94 IF Triangeln       Ej start  
   
F14 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM                
    FÖRSÖK 1                         2008-02-16
   1 Mikaela Gustafsson       94 Hammarby IF            9.80  F 
   2 Julia Carls              94 Hanvikens SK          10.80  F 
   3 Sara Berglöf             94 Sundbybergs IK        11.37  F 
   4 Jennifer Olsson          94 Hässelby SK           11.49  F 
   5 Josefine Sandelius       94 Hanvikens SK          11.53   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2008-02-16
   1 Mia Border               94 Hanvikens SK           9.81  F 
   2 Matilda Malmborg         94 Sundbybergs IK        11.08  F 
   3 Agnes Burell             94 Täby IS               11.08  F 
   4 Astrid Molander          94 IFK Tumba             11.33  F 
   5 Emma Forss               94 Hammarby IF           12.12   
    FINAL                            2008-02-16
   1 Mia Border               94 Hanvikens SK           9.66  
   2 Mikaela Gustafsson       94 Hammarby IF            9.87  
   3 Astrid Molander          94 IFK Tumba             10.73  
   4 Matilda Malmborg         94 Sundbybergs IK        10.88  
   5 Julia Carls              94 Hanvikens SK          10.97  
   6 Agnes Burell             94 Täby IS               11.03  
   7 Sara Berglöf             94 Sundbybergs IK        11.34  
   8 Jennifer Olsson          94 Hässelby SK           11.80  
   
F14 HÖJDHOPP                         2008-02-17
   1 Mikaela Gustafsson       94 Hammarby IF             156  
   2 Annie Wittlock           94 Hanvikens SK            154  
   3 Mikaela Johansson        94 Huddinge AIS            150  
   4 Michaela Flyckt Werlevik 94 Turebergs FK            148  
   5 Sofia Jäger Stenberg     94 Sundbybergs IK          138  
   6 Fanny Bylin              94 SoIK Hellas             138  
   7 Sofia Johnsson           94 Hässelby SK             134  
  8= Sara Ericsson            94 Hammarby IF             134  
  8= Emelinda Engholm         94 Hässelby SK             134  
     Ulrika Sten              94 Täby IS            Ej start  
   
F14 STAVHOPP                         2008-02-16
   1 Emma Norss *             94 Södertälje IF           258  
   2 Matilda Malmborg         94 Sundbybergs IK          218  UDM 1
   3 Mikaela Johansson        94 Huddinge AIS            178  UDM 2
   
F14 LÄNGDHOPP                        2008-02-17
   1 Sofia Jäger Stenberg     94 Sundbybergs IK          509  
   2 Mikaela Gustafsson       94 Hammarby IF             502  
   3 Rebecka Schelander       94 Hammarby IF             487  
   4 Mia Border               94 Hanvikens SK            482  
   5 Ida Berglund             94 Spårvägens FK           475  
   6 Mikaela Johansson        94 Huddinge AIS            464  
   7 Josefine Sandelius       94 Hanvikens SK            448  
   8 Julia Hässel             94 Turebergs FK            444  
   9 Felicia Nathorst Malmgre 94 Spårvägens FK           435  
  10 Elvira Cedergren         94 Turebergs FK            433  
  11 Astrid Molander          94 IFK Tumba               428  
  12 Emelinda Engholm         94 Hässelby SK             426  418
  13 Sara Berglöf             94 Sundbybergs IK          426  409
  14 Agnes Burell             94 Täby IS                 426  x
  15 Julia Carls              94 Hanvikens SK            423  
  16 Karolina Hall            94 Hanvikens SK            413  
  17 Sofia Johnsson           94 Hässelby SK             409  
  18 Julia Sunnegårdh         94 Spårvägens FK           405  
  19 Jennifer Olsson          94 Hässelby SK             398  
  20 Sandra Håkansson         94 Huddinge AIS            396  
  21 Anna Regnér              94 Hammarby IF             393  
     Ulrika Sten              94 Täby IS            Ej start  
     Jenny Häggblom           94 Danderyds SK       Ej start  
   
F14 TRESTEG                          2008-02-16
   1 Sofia Jäger Stenberg     94 Sundbybergs IK         1042  
   2 Astrid Molander          94 IFK Tumba               945  
   3 Erica Wide               94 Bromma IF               923  
   4 Josefine Sandelius       94 Hanvikens SK            905  
   5 Karolina Hall            94 Hanvikens SK            901  
   6 Sara Berglöf             94 Sundbybergs IK          868  
   
F14 KULA 3,0 KG                      2008-02-17
   1 Mia Border               94 Hanvikens SK            934  
   2 Astrid Molander          94 IFK Tumba               874  
   3 Sofia Jäger Stenberg     94 Sundbybergs IK          817  
   4 Lovisa Nyrenström Gideha 94 Bromma IF               811  
   5 Linnéa Östedt            94 Tyresö FK               758  
   6 Moa Ekström              94 Turebergs FK            733  
   7 Sandra Friberg           94 Turebergs FK            695  
   8 Jennifer Olsson          94 Hässelby SK             690  
   
F13 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         2008-02-17
   1 Freja Avebäck            95 Hammarby IF            8.87  AF 
   2 Hannah Svensson          95 Huddinge AIS           8.88  AF 
   3 Helena Stråhle           95 Nynäshamns FK          8.90  BF 
   4 Sara Qvarfordt           95 Hammarby IF            9.35   
   5 Linnéa Román             95 Hammarby IF            9.43   
   6 Rakel Rosshagen          95 Täby IS                9.51   
   7 Agnes Bergqvist          95 IFK Lidingö            9.89   
     Tilda Egnell             95 Turebergs FK       Ej start   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2008-02-17
   1 Grace Mtatfikolo         95 Huddinge AIS           8.50  AF 
   2 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS                8.90  BF 
   3 Anna Carnbrand           95 Spårvägens FK          9.02  BF 
   4 Sofie Berglöf            95 Sundbybergs IK         9.12   
   5 Maria Alin               95 Hammarby IF            9.13   
   6 Nellie Bolander          95 Turebergs FK           9.19   
   7 Linnéa Lidbeck           95 Hammarby IF            9.46   
   8 Louise Huldin            95 Hammarby IF            9.65   
    FÖRSÖK 3                         2008-02-17
   1 Elin Lindell             95 Hammarby IF            8.63  AF 
   2 Sofia Lindhe             95 Täby IS                8.71  AF 
   3 Rebecca Edenström        95 Bromma IF              8.72  AF 
   4 Olivia Sjöberg           95 Hammarby IF            9.00  BF 
   5 Sofia Tjernberg          95 Huddinge AIS           9.02  BF 
   6 Cecilia Hassel           95 Turebergs FK           9.27   
   7 Fanny Öhrn Selahn        95 Sundbybergs IK         9.73   
    FÖRSÖK 4                         2008-02-17
   1 Lisa Ferneman            95 Hammarby IF            8.64  AF 
   2 Alicia Olsson            95 Hammarby IF            8.77  AF 
   3 Maie Sene                95 Hammarby IF            8.93  BF 
   4 Charlotte Wernlund       95 Turebergs FK           8.97  BF 
   5 Emelie Fällman           95 Täby IS                9.03  BF 
   6 Jennifer Aspe            95 IFK Lidingö            9.10   
   7 Nicole Gonzales          95 Sundbybergs IK         9.63   
   8 Josefin Johansson        95 Huddinge AIS          10.75   
    B-FINAL                          2008-02-17
   1 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS                8.83  
   2 Maie Sene                95 Hammarby IF            8.96  
   3 Anna Carnbrand           95 Spårvägens FK          8.97  
   4 Helena Stråhle           95 Nynäshamns FK          9.00  
   5 Sofia Tjernberg          95 Huddinge AIS           9.02  
   6 Olivia Sjöberg           95 Hammarby IF            9.05  
   7 Emelie Fällman           95 Täby IS                9.10  
     Charlotte Wernlund       95 Turebergs FK       Ej start  
    A-FINAL                          2008-02-17
   1 Grace Mtatfikolo         95 Huddinge AIS           8.47  
   2 Elin Lindell             95 Hammarby IF            8.50  
   3 Lisa Ferneman            95 Hammarby IF            8.57  
   4 Rebecca Edenström        95 Bromma IF              8.63  
   5 Sofia Lindhe             95 Täby IS                8.69  
   6 Alicia Olsson            95 Hammarby IF            8.78  
   7 Freja Avebäck            95 Hammarby IF            8.91  
     Hannah Svensson          95 Huddinge AIS       Ej start  
   
F13 200 M                            
    FINAL 1                          2008-02-16
   1 Hanna Rossland           95 IFK Tumba             30.22  16
   2 Linnéa Lidbeck           95 Hammarby IF           30.82  22
   3 Nicole Gonzales          95 Sundbybergs IK        32.19  24
    FINAL 2                          2008-02-16
   1 Linnea Hübsch            95 Mälarhöjdens IK       29.01  5
   2 Olivia Sjöberg           95 Hammarby IF           29.97  14
   3 Maria Alin               95 Hammarby IF           30.62  20
   4 Katarina Rönnmark        95 IFK Tumba             32.60  25
    FINAL 3                          2008-02-16
   1 Ellinor Bill             95 Hammarby IF           29.78  12
   2 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson   95 Täby IS               31.79  23
     Inez Mannerstedt         95 Sundbybergs IK     Ej start  
     Rachelle Haddad          95 Huddinge AIS         Diskv.  Tramp 2.a kurvan
    FINAL 4                          2008-02-16
   1 Freja Avebäck            95 Hammarby IF           29.47  10
   2 Rakel Rosshagen          95 Täby IS               30.04  15
   3 Nellie Bolander          95 Turebergs FK          30.22  16
   4 Cecilia Hassel           95 Turebergs FK          30.70  21
    FINAL 5                          2008-02-16
   1 Alicia Olsson            95 Hammarby IF           29.05  6
   2 Emma Kullin              95 Huddinge AIS          29.46  9
   3 Charlotte Wernlund       95 Turebergs FK          29.92  13
   4 Josefin Nyblom           95 Turebergs FK          30.22  16
    FINAL 6                          2008-02-16
   1 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS               29.11  7
   2 Louise Gabrielsson       95 Huddinge AIS          29.38  8
   3 Maie Sene                95 Hammarby IF           29.77  11
   4 Sofia Tjernberg          95 Huddinge AIS          30.48  19
    FINAL 7                          2008-02-16
   1 Elin Lindell             95 Hammarby IF           28.18  1
   2 Lisa Ferneman            95 Hammarby IF           28.62  2
   3 Sofia Lindhe             95 Täby IS               28.79  3
   4 Rebecca Edenström        95 Bromma IF             28.84  4
   
F13 800 M                            
    FINAL 1                          2008-02-17
   1 Rachelle Haddad          95 Huddinge AIS        2.42.99  7
   2 Maja Bergwik             95 Huddinge AIS        2.47.98  8
   3 Anna Lagerlöf            95 IFK Lidingö         2.50.79  9
   4 Elina Olsson             95 IF Triangeln        2.54.27  10
   5 Nicole Gonzales          95 Sundbybergs IK      2.57.80  11
   6 Lise Karlsson            95 Sundbybergs IK      2.58.08  12
     Elsa Wester              95 Fredrikshofs FIF   Ej start  
    FINAL 2                          2008-02-17
   1 Marie Carlsson           95 Väsby IK            2.32.50  1
   2 Rebecca Edenström        95 Bromma IF           2.34.03  2
   3 Rakel Rosshagen          95 Täby IS             2.35.10  3
   4 Sophia Persson           95 Huddinge AIS        2.36.38  4
   5 Beata Kull               95 Danderyds SK        2.38.73  5
   6 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS             2.42.86  6
   
F13 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM                
    FÖRSÖK 1                         2008-02-16
   1 Sofia Lindhe             95 Täby IS               10.37  F 
   2 Josefin Nyblom           95 Turebergs FK          10.72  F 
   3 Maie Sene                95 Hammarby IF           10.84  F 
   4 Rakel Rosshagen          95 Täby IS               11.33   
   5 Fanny Öhrn Selahn        95 Sundbybergs IK        11.81   
   6 Amanda Rydén             95 Huddinge AIS          12.65   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2008-02-16
   1 Elin Lindell             95 Hammarby IF           10.43  F 
   2 Hanna Rossland           95 IFK Tumba             10.96  F 
   3 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson   95 Täby IS               11.31  F 
   4 Sofie Berglöf            95 Sundbybergs IK        11.65   
   5 Elina Olsson             95 IF Triangeln          11.92   
    FÖRSÖK 3                         2008-02-16
   1 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS               10.70  F 
   2 Emelie Fällman           95 Täby IS               11.29  F 
   3 Rebecca Edenström        95 Bromma IF             11.55   
   4 Liza Lüppert Thomsson    95 Täby IS               11.88   
   5 Emma Axelsson            95 IFK Lidingö           12.44   
    FINAL                            2008-02-16
   1 Elin Lindell             95 Hammarby IF           10.07  
   2 Sofia Lindhe             95 Täby IS               10.13  
   3 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS               10.19  
   4 Josefin Nyblom           95 Turebergs FK          10.78  
   5 Maie Sene                95 Hammarby IF           10.82  
   6 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson   95 Täby IS               11.10  
   7 Hanna Rossland           95 IFK Tumba             11.23  
     Emelie Fällman           95 Täby IS            Ej start  
   
F13 HÖJDHOPP                         2008-02-17
   1 Helena Stråhle           95 Nynäshamns FK           148  
   2 Sofia Lindhe             95 Täby IS                 145  
   3 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS                 142  
   4 Louise Huldin            95 Hammarby IF             134  
   5 Emelie Fällman           95 Täby IS                 129  
   6 Rakel Rosshagen          95 Täby IS                 129  
   7 Olivia Sjöberg           95 Hammarby IF             129  
   8 Maie Sene                95 Hammarby IF             129  
   9 Katarina Rönnmark        95 IFK Tumba               129  
 10= Inez Mannerstedt         95 Sundbybergs IK          124  
 10= Rachelle Haddad          95 Huddinge AIS            124  
     Ellinor Bill             95 Hammarby IF         Ej res.  
   
F13 STAVHOPP                         2008-02-16
   1 Louise Gabrielsson       95 Huddinge AIS            198  
  2= Fanny Öhrn Selahn        95 Sundbybergs IK          168  
  2= Sofie Berglöf            95 Sundbybergs IK          168  
     Nellie Bolander          95 Turebergs FK        Ej res.  
   
F13 LÄNGDHOPP ZON                    2008-02-16
   1 Sofia Lindhe             95 Täby IS                 489  
   2 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS                 478  
   3 Hannah Svensson          95 Huddinge AIS            472  
   4 Louise Gabrielsson       95 Huddinge AIS            463  
   5 Lisa Ferneman            95 Hammarby IF             456  
   6 Sofia Tjernberg          95 Huddinge AIS            450  
   7 Rebecca Edenström        95 Bromma IF               443  
   8 Ellinor Bill             95 Hammarby IF             439  
   9 Sofie Berglöf            95 Sundbybergs IK          436  
  10 Emelie Fällman           95 Täby IS                 424  422
  11 Sara Qvarfordt           95 Hammarby IF             424  419   414
  12 Inez Mannerstedt         95 Sundbybergs IK          424  419   410
  13 Frida Godling            95 Huddinge AIS            423  
  14 Liza Lüppert Thomsson    95 Täby IS                 420  
  15 Emma Axelsson            95 IFK Lidingö             418  
  16 Cecilia Hassel           95 Turebergs FK            417  
  17 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson   95 Täby IS                 414  
  18 Rakel Rosshagen          95 Täby IS                 413  411
  19 Maria Alin               95 Hammarby IF             413  410
  20 Linnéa Lidbeck           95 Hammarby IF             411  
  21 Linnéa Román             95 Hammarby IF             408  
  22 Olivia Sjöberg           95 Hammarby IF             405  
  23 Alicia Olsson            95 Hammarby IF             400  395
  24 Nellie Bolander          95 Turebergs FK            400  393
  25 Lise Karlsson            95 Sundbybergs IK          394  
  26 Olivia Askling           95 IFK Lidingö             391  
  27 Alina Askild             95 Huddinge AIS            373  
  28 Nicole Gonzales          95 Sundbybergs IK          359  
  29 Josefin Johansson        95 Huddinge AIS            334  
  30 Zarah Rönsen             95 Sundbybergs IK          328  
  31 Josefin Krieg            95 Huddinge AIS            316  
   
F13 TRESTEG ZON                      2008-02-17
   1 Sofia Lindhe             95 Täby IS                1032  
   2 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS                1023  
   3 Hannah Svensson          95 Huddinge AIS            999  
   4 Lisa Ferneman            95 Hammarby IF             990  
   5 Ellinor Bill             95 Hammarby IF             982  
   6 Elin Lindell             95 Hammarby IF             931  
   7 Nellie Bolander          95 Turebergs FK            902  
   8 Fanny Öhrn Selahn        95 Sundbybergs IK          899  
   9 Charlotte Wernlund       95 Turebergs FK            897  
  10 Inez Mannerstedt         95 Sundbybergs IK          892  
  11 Cecilia Hassel           95 Turebergs FK            879  
  12 Sofie Berglöf            95 Sundbybergs IK          878  
  13 Freja Avebäck            95 Hammarby IF             865  
  14 Sara Qvarfordt           95 Hammarby IF             864  
  15 Maria Alin               95 Hammarby IF             862  
  16 Alicia Olsson            95 Hammarby IF             858  
  17 Linnéa Román             95 Hammarby IF             857  
   
F13 KULA 2,0 KG                      2008-02-16
   1 Sofia Lindhe             95 Täby IS                1258  
   2 Helena Stråhle           95 Nynäshamns FK          1250  
   3 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS                1181  
   4 Fanny Öhrn Selahn        95 Sundbybergs IK         1045  
   5 Grace Mtatfikolo         95 Huddinge AIS           1025  
   6 Emma Kullin              95 Huddinge AIS           1019  
   7 Frida Godling            95 Huddinge AIS            974  
   8 Emelie Fällman           95 Täby IS                 949  
   9 Amanda Rydén             95 Huddinge AIS            807  
  10 Rakel Rosshagen          95 Täby IS                 779  
  11 Alina Askild             95 Huddinge AIS            761  
  12 Josefin Krieg            95 Huddinge AIS            731  
  13 Nellie Bolander          95 Turebergs FK            651  
  14 Zarah Rönsen             95 Sundbybergs IK          462  
     Nicole Gonzales          95 Sundbybergs IK     Ej start  
   
F12 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         2008-02-16
   1 Alexandra Jensen Östlin  96 Huddinge AIS           8.89  F 
   2 Lina Carlsson            96 Täby IS                8.93  F 
   3 Beata Sunneborn          97 Spårvägens FK          9.32   
   4 Himashi Kodikara         96 Huddinge AIS           9.40   
   5 Elin Forsberg            96 Hammarby IF            9.48   
   6 Mercedes Herkess         96 Hammarby IF            9.67   
   7 Hanna Mårtensson         96 Hässelby SK           11.09   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2008-02-16
   1 Sofia Wickström          96 Huddinge AIS           8.54  F 
   2 Evelina Steiman          96 Huddinge AIS           9.17  F 
   3 Fanny Skog               96 Spårvägens FK          9.29   
   4 Elin Fredriksson         96 Nynäshamns FK          9.36   
   5 Faye Henry               96 Hammarby IF            9.41   
     Olivia Jurcola           96 Huddinge AIS       Ej start   
    FÖRSÖK 3                         2008-02-16
   1 Vera Altrov Berg         96 Hammarby IF            8.81  F 
   2 Amanda Karlsson          96 Huddinge AIS           8.88  F 
   3 Rebecka Hallert          96 Spårvägens FK          9.21  F 
   4 Olivia Björklund         97 Huddinge AIS           9.23  F 
   5 Stina Rosenberg          97 Huddinge AIS           9.25   
   6 Ylva Engdahl             96 Danderyds SK           9.39   
   7 Angelica Timmer          96 Hanvikens SK           9.55   
    FINAL                            2008-02-16
   1 Sofia Wickström          96 Huddinge AIS           8.56  
   2 Vera Altrov Berg         96 Hammarby IF            8.83  
   3 Amanda Karlsson          96 Huddinge AIS           8.90  
   4 Evelina Steiman          96 Huddinge AIS           8.90  
   5 Alexandra Jensen Östlin  96 Huddinge AIS           8.99  
   6 Lina Carlsson            96 Täby IS                9.06  
   7 Olivia Björklund         97 Huddinge AIS           9.18  
   8 Rebecka Hallert          96 Spårvägens FK          9.33  
   
F12 800 M                            
    FINAL                            2008-02-17
   1 Sofia Wickström          96 Huddinge AIS        2.37.20  
   2 Emilia Stenström         97 Huddinge AIS        2.40.25  
   3 Sofia Maiorana           96 IFK Tumba           2.44.11  
   4 Elin Fredriksson         96 Nynäshamns FK       2.49.31  
   5 Paulina Westerberg       96 Hammarby IF         2.54.54  
   6 Anna Wester              97 Fredrikshofs FIF    2.58.06  
   7 Hannah Örnborg           96 Danderyds SK        2.58.09  
   8 Mercedes Herkess         96 Hammarby IF         3.08.58  
   9 Angelica Timmer          96 Hanvikens SK        3.16.84  
     Astrid Rosvall           97 Hässelby SK        Ej start  
   
F12 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM                
    FÖRSÖK 1                         2008-02-17
   1 Yasmin Jelassi           96 Väsby IK              10.63  F 
   2 Tove Luthman             96 Huddinge AIS          12.23  F 
   3 Frida Carlsson           96 Hanvikens SK          12.78  F 
   4 Hanna Mårtensson         96 Hässelby SK           15.57   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2008-02-17
   1 Matilda Tamm             96 Huddinge AIS          11.43  F 
   2 Amanda Karlsson          96 Huddinge AIS          11.75  F 
   3 Ylva Engdahl             96 Danderyds SK          11.94  F 
   4 Elin Forsberg            96 Hammarby IF           12.15  F 
   5 Beata Sunneborn          97 Spårvägens FK         13.45  F 
    FINAL                            2008-02-17
   1 Yasmin Jelassi           96 Väsby IK              10.70  
   2 Matilda Tamm             96 Huddinge AIS          11.22  
   3 Ylva Engdahl             96 Danderyds SK          11.71  
   4 Amanda Karlsson          96 Huddinge AIS          12.23  
   5 Tove Luthman             96 Huddinge AIS          12.45  
   6 Beata Sunneborn          97 Spårvägens FK         13.00  
   7 Elin Forsberg            96 Hammarby IF           13.15  
   8 Frida Carlsson           96 Hanvikens SK          13.36  
   
F12 HÖJDHOPP                         2008-02-16
   1 Ylva Engdahl             96 Danderyds SK            146  
   2 Emilia Stenström         97 Huddinge AIS            144  
   3 Frida Lindström          96 Hässelby SK             138  
   4 Amanda Karlsson          96 Huddinge AIS            138  
   5 Himashi Kodikara         96 Huddinge AIS            132  
   6 Alexandra Jensen Östlin  96 Huddinge AIS            132  
   7 Sofia Maiorana           96 IFK Tumba               128  
   8 Fanny Skog               96 Spårvägens FK           124  
   9 Filippa Nathorst Malmgre 96 Spårvägens FK           119  
  10 Sara Thor                96 Huddinge AIS            119  
  11 Elin Forsberg            96 Hammarby IF             119  
  12 Angelica Timmer          96 Hanvikens SK            114  
   
F12 LÄNGDHOPP ZON                    2008-02-17
   1 Yasmin Jelassi           96 Väsby IK                503  
   2 Sofia Wickström          96 Huddinge AIS            475  
   3 Matilda Tamm             96 Huddinge AIS            457  
   4 Amanda Karlsson          96 Huddinge AIS            456  
   5 Vera Altrov Berg         96 Hammarby IF             429  
   6 Himashi Kodikara         96 Huddinge AIS            426  426  423  420 420
   7 Ylva Engdahl             96 Danderyds SK            426  426  423  420 417
   8 Fanny Skog               96 Spårvägens FK           422  
   9 Frida Lindström          96 Hässelby SK             418  417
  10 Evelina Steiman          96 Huddinge AIS            418  392
  11 Beata Sunneborn          97 Spårvägens FK           415  
  12 Alexandra Jensen Östlin  96 Huddinge AIS            414  407
  13 Olivia Jurcola           96 Huddinge AIS            414  405
  14 Emilia Stenström         97 Huddinge AIS            413  
  15 Elin Fredriksson         96 Nynäshamns FK           410  
  16 Olivia Björklund         97 Huddinge AIS            400  
  17 Rebecka Hallert          96 Spårvägens FK           396  
  18 Hedvig Wolf              96 Danderyds SK            387  
  19 Angelica Timmer          96 Hanvikens SK            380  372
  20 Frida Carlsson           96 Hanvikens SK            380  366
  21 Astrid Rosvall           97 Hässelby SK             353  
  22 Matilda Ringh            96 Hanvikens SK            319  
  23 Hanna Mårtensson         96 Hässelby SK             318  
     Hanna Johnsson           96 Sundbybergs IK     Ej start  
   
F12 KULA 2,0 KG                      2008-02-16
   1 Amanda Karlsson          96 Huddinge AIS           1078  
   2 Himashi Kodikara         96 Huddinge AIS            978  
   3 Matilda Tamm             96 Huddinge AIS            871  
   4 Alexandra Jensen Östlin  96 Huddinge AIS            848  
   5 Olivia Jurcola           96 Huddinge AIS            838  
   6 Olivia Björklund         97 Huddinge AIS            833  
   7 Hanna Mårtensson         96 Hässelby SK             822  
   8 Sofia Maiorana           96 IFK Tumba               751  
   9 Rebecka Hallert          96 Spårvägens FK           717  
  10 Frida Carlsson           96 Hanvikens SK            693  
  11 Ylva Engdahl             96 Danderyds SK            684  
  12 Matilda Ringh            96 Hanvikens SK            402