IDM IJDM 26-27 jan IDF IUDM 16-17 feb Senior-DM 27-29 maj

Uppdaterad: 2008-05-31

Start
Uppåt

 

Senior-DM 27-29 maj 2008

 Resultat  korrekturlästa.

(Inga förändringar)
 M   100 M                            
    FÖRSÖK 1   Vind: +3,6            2008-05-27
   1 Simon Mukiibi            90 Huddinge AIS          11.10  F 
   2 Andre Drummond           90 Spårvägens FK         11.24  F 
   3 Lasse Ohtamaa            80 Väsby IK              11.35  F 
   4 Ian Fälldin              80 FK Studenterna        11.94   
   5 Adrian Roosmark          91 Huddinge AIS          12.01   
   6 Mladjen Dzakovic         87 Hammarby IF           12.50   
    FÖRSÖK 2    +2,3                 2008-05-27
   1 Thomas Nikitin           82 Spårvägens FK         11.11  F 
   2 Martin Skeppstedt        82 Spårvägens FK         11.21  F 
   3 Patric Erlandsson        88 Kungsängens SK        11.60  F 
   4 Oscar Johansson          92 Kungsängens SK        11.70   
   5 Janne Kemi               85 Huddinge AIS          11.78   
   6 Magnus Jutman            90 Huddinge AIS          11.98   
    FÖRSÖK 3    +0,4                 2008-05-27
   1 Sebastian Öberg          86 Turebergs FK          11.34  F 
   2 Martin Johansson         91 Huddinge AIS          11.63   
   3 Martin Augustsson        86 Täby IS               11.85  
   4 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS          11.86   
   5 Malroux Loic *           85 SoIK Hellas           12.19   
   6 Niklas Berg              74 Väsby IK              12.52   
   7 Benny Carlsson           59 Täby IS               12.81   
    FÖRSÖK 4    -3,7                 2008-05-27
   1 Juan Pettersson          84 Spårvägens FK         11.50  F 
   2 Judel Kibondo            86 Sundbybergs IK        11.63   
   3 Alexander Lundholm       88 IFK Tumba             12.00  
   4 Kim Svensson             89 Spårvägens FK         12.64   
   5 Peter Gabrielsson        62 Huddinge AIS          12.76   
   6 Sebastian Svedhammer     88 SoIK Hellas           12.97  
    FINAL     -3,0                   2008-05-27
   1 Juan Pettersson          84 Spårvägens FK         11.39  
   2 Thomas Nikitin           82 Spårvägens FK         11.40  
   3 Sebastian Öberg          86 Turebergs FK          11.52  
   4 Simon Mukiibi            90 Huddinge AIS          11.60  
   5 Martin Skeppstedt        82 Spårvägens FK         11.72  
   6 Andre Drummond           90 Spårvägens FK         11.88  
   7 Patric Erlandsson        88 Kungsängens SK        12.23  
     Lasse Ohtamaa            80 Väsby IK           Ej start  
   
M   200 M                            
    FÖRSÖK 1   Vind: -1,1            2008-05-28
   1 Alexander Nordkvist      90 Huddinge AIS          21.92  F 
   2 Niklas Larsson           85 Hässelby SK           22.32  F 
   3 Alexander Lundholm       88 IFK Tumba             23.37  F 
   4 Martin Johansson         91 Huddinge AIS          23.72  F 
     Ingemar Ztorm            60 FK Studenterna     Ej start   
    FÖRSÖK 2    +0,1                 2008-05-28
   1 Sebastian Öberg          86 Turebergs FK          22.64  F 
   2 Carl-Adam Lindros        88 Huddinge AIS          22.89  F 
   3 Simon Mukiibi            90 Huddinge AIS          23.01  F 
   4 Lasse Ohtamaa            80 Väsby IK              23.17  F 
   5 Ian Fälldin              80 FK Studenterna        24.67   
   6 Sebastian Svedhammer     88 SoIK Hellas           26.37   
    FINAL     +0,9                   2008-05-28
   1 Alexander Nordkvist      90 Huddinge AIS          21.65  banrek
   2 Niklas Larsson           85 Hässelby SK           22.16  
   3 Sebastian Öberg          86 Turebergs FK          22.28  
   4 Simon Mukiibi            90 Huddinge AIS          22.98  
   5 Lasse Ohtamaa            80 Väsby IK              23.18  
   6 Alexander Lundholm       88 IFK Tumba             23.45  
     Carl-Adam Lindros        88 Huddinge AIS       Ej start  
     Martin Johansson         91 Huddinge AIS       Ej start  
   
M   400 M                            
    FINAL 1                          2008-05-29
   1 Tom Gatsinzi             82 Spårvägens FK         52.75  9
   2 Philip Gratell           92 Huddinge AIS          55.28  15
   3 Oskar Martinsson         91 Huddinge AIS          57.40  17
   4 Sebastian Svedhammer     88 SoIK Hellas           58.25  18
   5 Bill Krohn               58 Huddinge AIS          59.54  19
    FINAL 2                          2008-05-29
   1 Erik Smeds *             91 IFK Mora              51.97  6
   2 Patrik Pettersson *      90 Rånäs 4H              53.10  10
   3 Filip Bergqvist          90 Hässelby SK           53.42  12
   4 Ian Fälldin              80 FK Studenterna        53.90  13
   5 Siem Uittenhout          85 FK Studenterna        54.71  14
    FINAL 3                          2008-05-29
   1 Johnny Johansson         90 Hässelby SK           51.21  3
   2 Rickard Gunnarsson *     91 Alingsås IF           52.09  7
   3 Antom Wåhlin             91 IF Linden             52.11  8
   4 John Dunell *            86 Rånäs 4H              53.21  11
   5 Tomas Hultgren *         91 Ludvika FFI           56.11  16
    FINAL 4                          2008-05-29
   1 Mattias Claesson         86 Hässelby SK           48.02  1  banrekord
   2 Nil de Oliveira          86 Turebergs FK          48.29  2
   3 Mathias Stjernlöf        86 Turebergs FK          51.75  4
   4 Fredrik Andersson        85 Huddinge AIS          51.88  5
     Gustav Karnebäck         87 Turebergs FK           Bröt  
   
M   800 M                            
    FINAL                            2008-05-28
   1 Gustaf Tynelius *        81 Malmö AI            2.00.74  
   2 Carl Larsson             88 Hässelby SK         2.01.35  DM 1
   3 Brian Buchtrup Nielsen   76 Fredrikshofs FIF    2.04.02  DM 2
   4 Johan Engholm            62 Hässelby SK         2.04.57  DM 3
   5 Dan Bergström            89 Huddinge AIS        2.05.24  
   6 Philip Gratell           92 Huddinge AIS        2.08.14  
   7 Bill Krohn               58 Huddinge AIS        2.10.85  
   8 Hreinn Juliusson         91 Huddinge AIS        2.12.90  
   9 Viktor Björnberg         93 Huddinge AIS        2.13.55  
  10 Kristoffer Holm          93 Huddinge AIS        2.13.93  
  11 Martin Rohart            83 FK Studenterna      2.13.94  
  12 Bjarne Englund           91 Huddinge AIS        2.14.15  
     Alexander Björnberg      93 Huddinge AIS           Bröt  
   
M   1500 M                           
    FINAL                            2008-05-27
   1 Niklas Österberg *       73 Rånäs 4H            4.01.74  
   2 Johan Arnqvist *         85 IF Göta             4.05.87  
   3 Simon Rasmussen *        86 Rånäs 4H            4.07.72  
   4 Patrik Tjärdal           73 Spårvägens FK       4.10.92  DM 1
   5 Michael Sjöholm          79 Fredrikshofs FIF    4.11.33  DM 2
   6 Lars Södergren           83 FK Studenterna      4.11.43  DM 3
   7 Joel Lundin              91 Sundbybergs IK      4.15.24  
   8 Peter Ngarariga          84 Kungsängens SK      4.23.99  
   9 Brian Buchtrup Nielsen   76 Fredrikshofs FIF    4.29.27  
  10 Aleksander Liss          91 Turebergs FK        4.30.34  
  11 Anders Ortfelt           70 Huddinge AIS        4.32.28  
  12 Patrik Werdin            91 Sundbybergs IK      4.35.47  
     Bill Krohn               58 Huddinge AIS       Ej start  
   
M   5000 M                           
    FINAL                            2008-05-28
   1 Patrik Engström          77 FK Studenterna     15.09.27  9,03,67
   2 Michael Sjöholm          79 Fredrikshofs FIF   15.35.88  9,27,26
   3 Mikael Andersson         86 Vallentuna FIK     15.36.33  9,32,63
   4 Philip von Rosen         85 Hässelby SK        15.38.76  9,26,59
   5 Olof Södergård           85 FK Studenterna     15.51.29  9,31,95
   6 Colm O'Callaghan         73 Huddinge AIS       16.01.76  9,32,30
   7 Fredrik Grimborg         90 IF Linden          16.58.42  10,07,83
   8 Mario Rieloff            61 Fredrikshofs FIF   17.02.59  10,07,66
   9 Mårten Westberg          61 Fredrikshofs FIF   17.40.93  10,27,26
     Brian Buchtrup Nielsen   76 Fredrikshofs FIF       Bröt  
     Bernt Otterström         65 FK Studenterna         Bröt  
     Mika Repo                78 Huddinge AIS       Ej start  
   
M   110 M HÄCK 106,7 CM              
    FINAL    Vind: -2,2              2008-05-29
   1 Jonathan Eklund          88 Hammarby IF           15.42  banrekord
   2 Lasse Ohtamaa            80 Väsby IK              15.75  
   3 Joel Thorén              87 Hässelby SK           15.90  
   4 Jaime de la Cruz         84 Spårvägens FK         16.22  
   5 Jonas Elgered            87 Hammarby IF           16.29  
   6 Siem Uittenhout          85 FK Studenterna        16.80  
   
M   400 M HÄCK 91,4 CM               
    FINAL                            2008-05-28
   1 Fredrik Andersson        85 Huddinge AIS          56.95  
   2 Siem Uittenhout          85 FK Studenterna        58.75  
   3 Filip Bergqvist          90 Hässelby SK           59.64  
   4 John Dunell *            86 Rånäs 4H              60.41  
   5 Philip Hêbert Wegman     88 Hässelby SK           62.32  
   
M   3000 M HINDER                    
    FINAL                            2008-05-29
   1 Johan Lindberg *         80 Upsala IF           9.22.07  
   2 Per Björkman             65 Stockholms FTF     10.00.61  DM 1
   3 Andreas Svensson         81 FK Studenterna     10.16.56  DM 2
   4 Brian Buchtrup Nielsen   76 Fredrikshofs FIF   10.40.45  DM 3
   5 Fredrik Grimborg         90 IF Linden          10.42.73  
   
M   HÖJDHOPP                         2008-05-29
   1 Mehdi Alkhatib           87 SoIK Hellas             213  
  2= Patrik Sjöbom            86 Huddinge AIS            180  
  2= Rasmus Olofsson          84 Hässelby SK             180  
   4 Jonas Elgered            87 Hammarby IF             175  
   5 Isak Persson             95 SoIK Hellas             175  
   
M   STAVHOPP  (EJ DM)                2008-05-28
   1 Jonathan Eklund          88 Hammarby IF             465  
   2 Jonas Elgered            87 Hammarby IF             425  
   3 Björn Barrefors          87 Hammarby IF             425  
   
M   LÄNGDHOPP                        2008-05-28
   1 Björn Barrefors          87 Hammarby IF             691 0,0 
   2 Lasse Ohtamaa            80 Väsby IK                666 +0,3 
   3 Judel Kibondo            86 Sundbybergs IK          654 -0,4 
   4 Kim Svensson             89 Spårvägens FK           618 +0,1 
   5 Malroux Loic *           85 SoIK Hellas             602 -0,4 
   6 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS            600 -0,4 
   7 Rasmus Olofsson          84 Hässelby SK             591 -1,5 
   8 Mladjen Dzakovic         87 Hammarby IF            578w +3,3 
                                                       577 +0,9
   9 Christian Maluka         91 Huddinge AIS            543 -0,5 
  10 Sebastian Svedhammer     88 SoIK Hellas             509 -1,6 
     Janne Kemi               85 Huddinge AIS        Ej res.  
   
M   KULA 7,26 KG                     2008-05-29
   1 Bengt Pettersson         61 Huddinge AIS           1549  
   2 Lasse Ohtamaa            80 Väsby IK               1464  
   3 Jari Kemi                88 Huddinge AIS           1409  
   4 Nicklas Eriksson         87 SoIK Hellas            1375  
   5 Arwid Koskinen           92 Huddinge AIS           1294  
   6 Jeff Ige                 83 Huddinge AIS           1277  
   7 Joel Thorén              87 Hässelby SK            1276  
   8 Jonas Elgered            87 Hammarby IF            1105  
   9 Jonathan Eklund          88 Hammarby IF            1082  
  10 Malroux Loic *           85 SoIK Hellas            1076  
   
M   DISKUS 2,0 KG                    2008-05-27
   1 Axel Bernhult            71 Huddinge AIS           4660  
   2 Lasse Ohtamaa            80 Väsby IK               4048  
   3 Nicklas Eriksson         87 SoIK Hellas            3913  
   4 Björn Barrefors          87 Hammarby IF            3793  
   5 Malroux Loic *           85 SoIK Hellas            3595  
   6 Niklas Berg              74 Väsby IK               3286  
   7 Joel Thorén              87 Hässelby SK            3236  
   
M   SLÄGGA 7,26 KG                   2008-05-28
   1 Mikael Nyström           71 IF Linnéa              5003  4990
   2 Joakim Stenman           84 Huddinge AIS           5003  4911
   3 Jonas Hesselgren         83 Huddinge AIS           4163  
   
M   SPJUT 800 G                      2008-05-29
   1 Joel Thorén              87 Hässelby SK            6199  DM 1
   2 Lasse Ohtamaa            80 Väsby IK               6054  DM 2
   3 Johan Holmberg *         88 Södertälje IF          5741  
   4 Esbjörn Backlund         89 Hammarby IF            5602  DM 3
   5 Anders Walther           64 Kungsängens SK         5219  
   6 Martin Kjos              90 Kungsängens SK         5039  
   7 Malroux Loic *           85 SoIK Hellas            4154  
   
K   100 M                            
    FÖRSÖK 1   Vind: +3,5            2008-05-27
   1 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén    89 Hammarby IF           12.28  F 
   2 Sofia Carls              90 Huddinge AIS          12.82  F 
   3 Anna Sunneborn           70 Spårvägens FK         12.92  F 
  4= Sofie Lindesten          88 Väsby IK              13.39   
  4= Cecilia Friström         90 Täby IS               13.39   
   6 Jenny Bylund             90 Hammarby IF           13.63   
    FÖRSÖK 2    +3,2                 2008-05-27
   1 Erica Jarder             86 Väsby IK              12.29  F 
   2 Fatima Makakala          89 Hammarby IF           12.67  F 
   3 Frida Lüppert Thomson    92 Täby IS               12.76  F 
   4 Angelica Engberg         89 Hässelby SK           12.97  F 
   5 Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS               13.07  F 
   6 Dionne Ekman             91 Huddinge AIS          13.39   
    FINAL     -3,9                   2008-05-27
   1 Erica Jarder             86 Väsby IK              12.93  
   2 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén    89 Hammarby IF           13.14  
   3 Anna Sunneborn           70 Spårvägens FK         13.40  
   4 Sofia Carls              90 Huddinge AIS          13.58  
   5 Frida Lüppert Thomson    92 Täby IS               13.59  
   6 Angelica Engberg         89 Hässelby SK           13.72  
     Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS            Ej start  
     Fatima Makakala          89 Hammarby IF        Ej start  
   
K   200 M                            
    FÖRSÖK 1   Vind: +1,3            2008-05-28
   1 Helene Nordquist         80 Täby IS               25.33  F 
   2 Emmy Koskinen *          89 Enhörna IF            26.55  F 
   3 Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS               26.81   
   4 Evelina Nicolson         91 Huddinge AIS          27.40   
  5= Annika Hirsimäki         83 Huddinge AIS          27.57   
  5= Sofie Lindesten          88 Väsby IK              27.57   
    FÖRSÖK 2    +2,3                 2008-05-28
   1 Sandra Knezevic          92 Huddinge AIS          25.30  F 
   2 Frida Linde              90 Täby IS               26.22  F 
   3 Jennie Hurkmans          84 Turebergs FK          26.93   
   4 Jenny Hytte              91 Hässelby SK           27.25   
   5 Dionne Ekman             91 Huddinge AIS          27.71   
   6 Cecilia Friström         90 Täby IS               28.06   
    FÖRSÖK 3    -2,6                 2008-05-28
   1 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén    89 Hammarby IF           25.54  F 
   2 Erica Jarder             86 Väsby IK              25.65  F 
   3 Anna Sunneborn           70 Spårvägens FK         26.51  F 
   4 Frida Lüppert Thomson    92 Täby IS               26.68  F 
   5 Charlotte Lanfelt        91 Huddinge AIS          27.07   
    FINAL     +1,4                   2008-05-28
   1 Helene Nordquist         80 Täby IS               24.95  
   2 Sandra Knezevic          92 Huddinge AIS          25.26  
   3 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén    89 Hammarby IF           25.29  
   4 Erica Jarder             86 Väsby IK              25.44  
   5 Anna Sunneborn           70 Spårvägens FK         26.55  
   6 Frida Linde              90 Täby IS               26.56  
   7 Frida Lüppert Thomson    92 Täby IS               26.70  
   8 Emmy Koskinen *          89 Enhörna IF            26.74  
   
K   400 M                            
    FINAL 1                          2008-05-29
   1 Anna Lindegren           80 Sundbybergs IK        59.27  4
   2 Yolanda Ngarambe         91 Turebergs FK          60.89  5
   3 Kajsa Barr               92 Sundbybergs IK        61.60  7
   4 Görel Kroné              63 Fredrikshofs FIF      64.00  8
    FINAL 2                          2008-05-29
   1 Helene Nordquist         80 Täby IS               55.62  1
   2 Sofia Öberg              90 IFK Lidingö           56.32  2
   3 Caroline Enberg          87 Täby IS               57.56  3
   4 Samia Adan               90 Hässelby SK           61.15  6
   
K   800 M                            
    FINAL                            2008-05-28
   1 Josefine Koskinen *      89 Enhörna IF          2.11.61  
   2 Moa Westman *            86 Rånäs 4H            2.12.76  
   3 Sara Sjöqvist            89 Täby IS             2.16.29  DM 1
   4 Samia Adan               90 Hässelby SK         2.19.25  DM 2
   5 Kajsa Barr               92 Sundbybergs IK      2.19.59  DM 3
   6 Anja Lindberg            76 Spårvägens FK       2.20.65  
   7 Sanna Mustonen *         91 Enhörna IF          2.21.68  
   8 Fanny Isaksson           91 Österhaninge IF     2.23.79  
   9 Görel Kroné              63 Fredrikshofs FIF    2.23.92  
  10 Matilda Lundmark         72 FK Studenterna      2.24.65  
  11 Josefine Berggren *      89 Östhammar FI        2.28.72  
  12 Josefin Eriksson         92 Huddinge AIS        2.31.07  
   
K   1500 M                           
    FINAL                            2008-05-27
   1 Sofia Öberg              90 IFK Lidingö         4.33.53  
   2 Nathalie Rohlén          90 IFK Lidingö         4.35.74  
   3 Helene Malmkvist         83 FK Studenterna      4.56.48  
   4 Johanna Olsson           91 Täby IS             4.56.61  
   5 Rebecka Öberg            92 IFK Lidingö         4.57.69  
   6 Carin Bergman            73 Spårvägens FK       4.59.57  
   7 Petra Kihlberg           90 Täby IS             5.03.62  
   8 Letu Abraha              77 Sundbybergs IK      5.04.40  
     Susanne Sjöstrand        86 FK Studenterna     Ej start  
   
K   100 M HÄCK 84 CM                 
    FINAL    Vind: 0,0               2008-05-29
   1 Fatima Makakala          89 Hammarby IF           14.88  
   2 Jennie Hurkmans          84 Turebergs FK          15.12  
   3 Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS               15.14  
   4 Angelica Engberg         89 Hässelby SK           15.50  
   5 Johanna Höglund *        84 Upsala IF             15.51  
   6 Emma Wallin              91 Hässelby SK           17.71  
   
K   400 M HÄCK 76,2 CM               
    FINAL                            2008-05-28
   1 Stine Tomb *             86 Hammarby IF           61.40  Banrek
   2 Rakel Ekendahl           91 Hässelby SK           64.26  DM 1
   3 Karolina Busznyák        84 IFK Tumba             65.85  DM 2
   4 Emma Wallin              91 Hässelby SK           71.30  DM 3
   
K   HÖJDHOPP                         2008-05-28
   1 Frida Linde              90 Täby IS                 168  
   2 Sofia Masrour            91 SoIK Hellas             159  
   3 Frida Lüppert Thomson    92 Täby IS                 151  
   4 Jennie Hurkmans          84 Turebergs FK            147  
   5 Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS                 147  
   
K   LÄNGDHOPP                        2008-05-29
   1 Erica Jarder             86 Väsby IK                607 0,0 
   2 Sofie Lindesten          88 Väsby IK                534 +0,4 
   3 Sofia Carls              90 Huddinge AIS            522 +1,5 
   4 Angelica Engberg         89 Hässelby SK             520 -0,4    514
   5 Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS                 520 -0,8    388
   6 Johanna Wikström         87 Huddinge AIS            517 +0,6 
   7 Johanna Höglund *        84 Upsala IF               511 +0,7    509
   8 Jennie Hurkmans          84 Turebergs FK            511 +0,2    498
   9 Sofia Björnfot *         88 Kuivakangas SK          485 +0,5 
  10 Frida Lindström          90 Huddinge AIS           479w +3,0 
                                                       466 +0,9
  11 Rakel Ekendahl           91 Hässelby SK             474 +0,2 
  99 Mattias Sunneborn        70 Spårvägens FK           694 +0,8    u.t.
   
K   TRESTEG                          2008-05-27
   1 Erica Jarder             86 Väsby IK               1270 -0,1 banrekord
   2 Sofie Lindesten          88 Väsby IK               1147 -1,4 
   3 Frida Lindström          90 Huddinge AIS           1086 -4,4 
   4 Caroline Hallén          89 Hässelby SK            1067 0,0 
   5 Kajsa Wallin             91 Hässelby SK            1031 -2,4 
   
K   KULA 4,0 KG                      2008-05-29
   1 Carolina Hjelt           86 Huddinge AIS           1339  
   2 Frida Åkerström          90 Huddinge AIS           1294  
   3 Fredrica Kremlhofer      92 Huddinge AIS           1136  
   
K   DISKUS 1,0 KG                    2008-05-27
   1 Anna Wikström            87 IFK Tumba              4393  
   2 Frida Åkerström          90 Huddinge AIS           4347  
   3 Carolina Hjelt           86 Huddinge AIS           4049  
   4 Fredrica Kremlhofer      92 Huddinge AIS           3598  
   5 Felicia Thomsson         92 Kungsängens SK         2920  
   
K   SLÄGGA 4,0 KG                    2008-05-28
   1 Karin Engström           83 Spårvägens FK          6084  
   2 Annika Hjelm             86 Huddinge AIS           5685  
   3 Nike Hermans             90 Huddinge AIS           5243  
   4 Caroline Piri            91 Huddinge AIS           4540  
   
K   SPJUT 600 G                      2008-05-29
   1 Jennie Hurkmans          84 Turebergs FK           4248  
   2 Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS                3754  
   3 Sofia Eriksson           89 SoIK Hellas            3596  
   4 Nadja Casadei            83 IFK Lidingö            3391  
   5 Johanna Höglund *        84 Upsala IF              3255  
   6 Felicia Thomsson         92 Kungsängens SK         2626